The final stage of the Olympiad among flagship universities “I am a bachelor”
67 people passed from the Republic of Karelia to the final stage of the Olympiad, these are schoolchildren from Petrozavodsk, Olonets, Kem, Belomorsk, Chalna, Valdai, Miinaly.
The final stage of the Olympiad starts on February 1.
This year, the final stage will be held online, remotely using a proctoring system. More details about the final stage of the Olympiad can be found on the Olympiad website in the “News” section .
We remind you that the winners and prize-winners of the Olympiad are entitled to additional points when entering Petrozavodsk State University and other flagship universities.
Thing | Classes | Participants (full name in alphabetical order) |
Date of |
The time of the Olympic Games (Moscow time) |
Internet platform |
Economy | 9-11 grade | (AND I) | 01 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Technology | 9-11 grade | (AND I) | 01 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Psychology | Grade 9 | (AND I) | 02 .02.2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 10 | (AND I) | 02 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 15:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – L) | 03 .02.2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (M – Z) | 03 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 15:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Right | 8th grade | (AND I) | 04 .02.2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 04 .02.2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (AND I) | 04 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 15:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – M) | 05 .02.2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (H – I) | 05 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 15:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
History | 8th grade | (AND I) | 08 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 08 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (AND I) | 10 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – O) | 09 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (P – Z) | 09 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Physics | 8th grade | (AND I) | 11 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 11 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (AND I) | 12 .02.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (AND I) | 12 .02.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Computer science | 8th grade | (AND I) | 02/15/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 02/15/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (A – L) | 02/16/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (M – Z) | 02/16/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A-L) | 02/17/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (M – Z) | 02/17/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Ecology / Biology | 8th grade | (AND I) | 02/18/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 02/18/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (AND I) | 02/18/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – L) | 02/19/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (M – Z) | 02/19/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
English | 8th grade | (AND I) | 02.24.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 02.24.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (A – L) | 02/25/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (M – Z) | 02/25/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (AND I) | 02/26/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Russian language | 8th grade | (A – M) | 03/01/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
8th grade | (H – I) | 03/01/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 9 | (A – O) | 03/02/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 9 | (P – Z) | 03/02/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (A – K (Kalchenko S.S.) | 03.03.2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (K (Kartashov V.V.) – O) | 03.03.2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (P – Z) | 03/04/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – I) | 03/04/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (K – R) | 03/05/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (T – Z) | 03/05/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Social science | Grade 9 | (A – K) | 03/09/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
Grade 9 | (L – Z) | 03/09/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (A – Markaryan S.) | 03/10/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (Matveyuk A.A. – I) | 03/10/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (A – Korneeva A.P.) | 03/11/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (Kostrubina D. – P) | 03/11/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (P – Z) | 03/12/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Maths | 8th grade | (A – H) | 03/15/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |
8th grade | (Oh – I) | 03/15/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 9 | (AND I) | 03/16/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 11 | (AND I) | 03/16/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (A – K) | 03/17/2021 | 9:00 to 12:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ | |
Grade 10 | (M – Z) | 03/17/2021 | 13:00 to 16:00 | skif.donstu.ru/spec/ |